JO19-1 zaal

Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 (1222 Onder 19 Zaal (najaar))

# Team GES W G V DV DT DS PTN
1 FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 8 8 0 0 53 16 37 24
2 Scagha 66 JO19-1 10 7 1 2 62 23 39 22
3 FC Zaanstad JO19-1 9 7 0 2 54 32 22 21
4 Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 8 5 0 3 42 25 17 15
5 HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 9 5 0 4 35 23 12 15
6 Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 10 4 1 5 40 39 1 13
7 asv LEBO JO19-1 8 4 0 4 34 27 7 12
8 White Stones JO19-1 8 3 1 4 24 31 -7 10
9 f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 10 2 1 7 25 72 -47 7
10 Kawin JO19-1 10 2 0 8 30 62 -32 6
11 Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 8 0 0 8 17 66 -49 0

Datum Tijd Comp Wedstrijd Meer info
07 dec 20:30 uur Regulier Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 20:00 uur Regulier Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 20:10 uur Regulier Kawin JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 19:30 uur Regulier FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 20:30 uur Regulier Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 19:00 uur Regulier Scagha 66 JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 20:30 uur Regulier Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 20:00 uur Regulier f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 20:30 uur Regulier Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 21:00 uur Regulier asv LEBO JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie

Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 (1222 Onder 19 Zaal (najaar))

Datum Comp Wedstrijd Uitslag
30 nov Kawin JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 2 - 3
30 nov Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 3 - 8
30 nov FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 16 - 3
30 nov Scagha 66 JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 19 - 0
23 nov asv LEBO JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 8 - 2
23 nov HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 3 - 4
23 nov Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 0 - 8
23 nov f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 1 - 6
23 nov Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 3 - 4
16 nov Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 7 - 0
16 nov Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 12 - 0
16 nov Kawin JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 1 - 10
16 nov FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 11 - 2
16 nov Scagha 66 JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 4 - 5
09 nov asv LEBO JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 3 - 2
09 nov Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 1 - 4
09 nov f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 3 - 5
09 nov FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 5 - 2
09 nov Scagha 66 JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 3 - 6
02 nov White Stones JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 6 - 2
02 nov Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 2 - 3
02 nov Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 6 - 4
02 nov Kawin JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 6 - 3
26 okt HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 5 - 2
26 okt Scagha 66 JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 7 - 2
26 okt FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 9 - 1
19 okt f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 4 - 4
19 okt FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 4 - 1
12 okt FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 9 - 3
05 okt asv LEBO JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 2 - 0
05 okt Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 5 - 2
05 okt Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 5 - 6
05 okt White Stones JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 6 - 3
05 okt Kawin JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 3 - 6
28 sep Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 9 - 6
28 sep f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 5 - 3
28 sep Scagha 66 JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 5 - 1
28 sep FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 2 - 3

Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 (1222 Onder 19 Zaal (najaar))

Datum Tijd Comp Wedstrijd Meer info
07 dec 19:00 uur Scagha 66 JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
07 dec 20:05 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
07 dec 20:10 uur Kawin JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
07 dec 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 Meer informatie
07 dec 20:30 uur Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
14 dec 19:15 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
14 dec 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 20:00 uur f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 20:00 uur Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 20:10 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 Meer informatie
11 jan 21:00 uur asv LEBO JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
18 jan 19:00 uur Scagha 66 JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
18 jan 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 Meer informatie
18 jan 20:00 uur f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
18 jan 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 20:00 uur Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 20:10 uur Kawin JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 20:10 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 Meer informatie
25 jan 21:00 uur asv LEBO JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 20:00 uur f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 20:10 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 20:10 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 feb 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 20:00 uur Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 20:10 uur Kawin JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 20:30 uur Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 feb 21:00 uur asv LEBO JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 19:00 uur Scagha 66 JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 20:10 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 feb 21:00 uur asv LEBO JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 feb 19:00 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 feb 20:00 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - White Stones JO19-1 Meer informatie
01 mrt 19:00 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 19:15 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 20:00 uur Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 20:10 uur Kawin JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 Meer informatie
08 mrt 20:30 uur Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 20:00 uur f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 20:10 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 Meer informatie
15 mrt 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 19:00 uur Scagha 66 JO19-1 - Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 19:15 uur FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 - f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 19:30 uur FC Zaanstad JO19-1 - Triple ThreaT/Onside Futsal JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 20:10 uur Kawin JO19-1 - asv LEBO JO19-1 Meer informatie
22 mrt 20:30 uur Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 - HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 19:15 uur HZV/Het Vennewater JO19-1 - FC M.A.R.L.E.N.E JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 20:00 uur f.c. Lesley Boys JO19-1 - Scagha 66 JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 20:10 uur White Stones JO19-1 - Kawin JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 20:10 uur Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen JO19-1 - FC Zaanstad JO19-1 Meer informatie
29 mrt 21:00 uur asv LEBO JO19-1 - Volendam (rkav) JO19-1 Meer informatie