Wedstrijdinformatie | |
---|---|
Wedstrijdnummer | 27996 |
Wedstijdnummerintern | 15601603 |
Veldnaam | veld 6 |
Veldlocatie | Veld |
Thuisscore | 12 |
Thuisscore-regulier | 12 |
Uitscore | 2 |
Uitscore-regulier | 2 |
Klasse | 4e klasse |
Wedstrijdtype | Nederlandse reguliere competitie |
Competitietype | 0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve |
Categorie | B |
Wedstrijddatum | 2021-12-04 |
Aanvangstijdopgemaakt | 14:30 |
Duur | 90 |
Speltype | Veld |
Aanduiding | 0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve |
Poule | B |
Thuisteam | Volendam (rkav) 7 |
Uitteam | ZSGOWMS 2 |
Matchofficials | |
Scheidsrechters | Tuyp, Edwin (Scheidsrechter), Afgeschermd, (Assistent-scheidsrechter), Schilder, Bas (Assistent-scheidsrechter) |
Accommodatie | |
Naam | Sportpark Volendam |
Straat | Julianaweg 3 A |
Plaats | 1131CX VOLENDAM |
Telefoon | 0299-364164 |
Routeplanner | http://www.google.com/maps?source=uds&saddr=Julianaweg+3,+1131CX,+VOLENDAM,+NL&iwstat1=dir:to |
Thuisteam | |
Naam | Volendam (rkav) |
Code | BBFX23Q |
Website | http://www.rkav-volendam.nl |
Shirtkleur | Oranje |
Straat | Postbus 198 |
Postcodeplaats | 1130AD VOLENDAM |
Telefoon | 0645406387 |
rkav.secretaris@gmail.com | |
Uitteam | |
Naam | ZSGOWMS |
Code | BBCZ47P |
Website | http://www.zsgowms.nl |
Shirtkleur | Wit |
Straat | Freek Oxstraat 25 hs |
Postcodeplaats | 1063ZV AMSTERDAM |
Telefoon | 06-27127380 |
zsgowms@msn.com |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOB 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 19 | 9 |
2 | SDOB 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
3 | VVA/Spartaan 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | ZCFC 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
5 | DZS 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
7 | Sloterdijk avv. 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 6 |
8 | TOB Rksv 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 4 |
9 | OSV 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 3 |
10 | Kadoelen sv. 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 3 |
11 | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 21 | -18 | 1 |
12 | Monnickendam 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blauw Wit (W) 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 7 |
2 | Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 4 |
3 | VVA/Spartaan 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 2 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVO'58 2 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 101 | 26 | 75 | 43 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 28 | 34 | 36 |
3 | RAP sv. 5 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 29 | 30 | 28 |
4 | Atletico Club Amsterdam 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 56 | 48 | 8 | 23 |
5 | VVA/Spartaan 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 69 | -41 | 18 |
6 | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 2 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 55 | -27 | 17 |
7 | Real Sranang sv. 2 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 65 | -27 | 15 |
8 | ASV Arsenal 6 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 14 |
9 | Swift 9 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 58 | -37 | 7 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Weesp 2 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 83 | 56 | 27 | 47 |
2 | GeuzenMiddenmeer 7 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 65 | 50 | 15 | 42 |
3 | Dijk De asv 2 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 44 | 16 | 41 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 48 | 26 | 39 |
5 | Geinburgia sv. 2 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76 | 50 | 26 | 38 |
6 | DTA Fortius asv 4 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 30 |
7 | TOS-Actief 4 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 30 |
8 | Meer De sv. 6 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 52 | 51 | 1 | 26 |
9 | VVGA 2 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 44 | 63 | -19 | 22 |
10 | Diemen sv. 5 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 20 |
11 | WV-HEDW 12 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31 | 67 | -36 | 18 |
12 | Overamstel sc. 3 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 41 | 82 | -41 | 16 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVV 2 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 29 | 33 | 42 |
2 | DEVO'58 3 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 31 |
3 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 31 | 24 | 31 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 58 | 41 | 17 | 27 |
5 | SDOB 2 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 27 |
6 | TABA afc 2 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 68 | 52 | 16 | 27 |
7 | Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 22 |
8 | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 45 | 58 | -13 | 18 |
9 | ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 52 | -23 | 10 |
10 | Westzaan 2 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 10 |
11 | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 35 | 89 | -54 | 7 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
04 mei | 12:15 uur | Regulier | SDOB 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie |
11 mei | 12:00 uur | Regulier | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie |
15 mei | 19:00 uur | Regulier | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie |
25 mei | 12:05 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 7 - Westzaan 2 | Meer informatie |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
01 jan |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
20 apr | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - TABA afc 2 | 4 - 4 | |
20 apr | IVV 2 - SDOB 2 | 3 - 0 | |
20 apr | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 1 - 3 | |
20 apr | Volendam (rkav) 6 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 6 - 1 | |
17 apr | Westzaan 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | 0 - 2 | |
13 apr | Volendam (rkav) 7 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 9 - 3 | |
13 apr | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 4 - 3 | |
13 apr | TABA afc 2 - IVV 2 | 2 - 6 | |
13 apr | SDOB 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 3 - 3 | |
06 apr | IVV 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | 3 - 1 | |
06 apr | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - TABA afc 2 | 4 - 1 | |
06 apr | Volendam (rkav) 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 7 - 1 | |
06 apr | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - SDOB 2 | 1 - 1 | |
23 mrt | Westzaan 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 2 - 2 | |
23 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 7 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 3 - 1 | |
23 mrt | DEVO'58 3 - IVV 2 | 2 - 1 | |
23 mrt | SDOB 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 7 - 0 | |
23 mrt | TABA afc 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 5 - 6 | |
16 mrt | IVV 2 - Westzaan 2 | 6 - 2 | |
16 mrt | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - TABA afc 2 | 2 - 6 | |
16 mrt | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - DEVO'58 3 | 3 - 3 | |
16 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 6 - SDOB 2 | 0 - 0 | |
09 mrt | Westzaan 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 2 - 1 | |
09 mrt | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | 1 - 5 | |
09 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 7 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 7 - 1 | |
09 mrt | TABA afc 2 - SDOB 2 | 4 - 0 | |
09 mrt | DEVO'58 3 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 5 - 3 | |
02 mrt | IVV 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 1 - 0 | |
02 mrt | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - DEVO'58 3 | 1 - 2 | |
02 mrt | SDOB 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | ||
02 mrt | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Westzaan 2 | 3 - 2 | |
24 feb | SDOB 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 0 - 2 | |
17 feb | Westzaan 2 - SDOB 2 | 1 - 2 | |
17 feb | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - IVV 2 | 1 - 5 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 jan | uur | Meer informatie |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
04 mei | 12:15 uur | SDOB 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
04 mei | 12:30 uur | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 12:00 uur | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 13:00 uur | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 14:00 uur | IVV 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 16:00 uur | Westzaan 2 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
15 mei | 19:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
16 mei | 20:30 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
18 mei | 12:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | Meer informatie | |
18 mei | 14:00 uur | DEVO'58 3 - SDOB 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:05 uur | Volendam (rkav) 7 - Westzaan 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:15 uur | SDOB 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 14:00 uur | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - IVV 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 14:00 uur | Westzaan 2 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | Meer informatie |