# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DWOW 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
2 | Medemblik FC 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
3 | Sporting Andijk 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
4 | DZS 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
5 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
6 | Strandvogels 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 |
7 | Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 4 |
8 | BOL 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 |
9 | Opperdoes 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 |
10 | Wieringermeer 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strandvogels 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 1 |
3 | Sporting Andijk 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GeuzenMiddenmeer 6 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 69 | 34 | 35 | 48 |
2 | Meer De sv. 5 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 64 | 24 | 40 | 44 |
3 | TOS-Actief 3 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 60 | 27 | 33 | 40 |
4 | Muiderberg sc. 3 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 88 | 47 | 41 | 39 |
5 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 60 | -4 | 28 |
6 | WV-HEDW 14 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 54 | -8 | 27 |
7 | VVGA 2 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 59 | -27 | 23 |
8 | Diemen sv. 5 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 44 | -16 | 18 |
9 | Overamstel sc. 3 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 28 | 52 | -24 | 17 |
10 | RAP sv. 4 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 31 | 58 | -27 | 16 |
11 | Dijk De asv 2 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29 | 72 | -43 | 12 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZS 3 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 77 | 40 | 37 | 40 |
2 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 66 | 38 | 28 | 40 |
3 | Kadoelen sv. 2 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 47 | 24 | 35 |
4 | Volendam (rkav) 5 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 56 | -1 | 31 |
5 | IVV 2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 54 | 47 | 7 | 26 |
6 | KFC 2 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 25 |
7 | EVC 3 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 57 | 51 | 6 | 23 |
8 | ZCFC 3 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 41 | 65 | -24 | 17 |
9 | SDOB 2 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 32 | 42 | -10 | 16 |
10 | De Wherevogels 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 83 | -63 | 7 |
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | GES | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS | PTN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IVV 2 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 33 |
2 | DEVO'58 3 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 30 | 16 | 31 |
3 | TABA afc 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 38 | 23 | 26 |
4 | SDOB 2 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 25 |
5 | Volendam (rkav) 7 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 35 | 13 | 24 |
6 | Volendam (rkav) 6 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 22 |
7 | Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 31 | 3 | 18 |
8 | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40 | 47 | -7 | 17 |
9 | Westzaan 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 47 | -29 | 9 |
10 | ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 8 |
11 | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 78 | -51 | 1 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
06 apr | 12:00 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | Meer informatie |
13 apr | 16:00 uur | Regulier | Westzaan 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie |
20 apr | 12:00 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 6 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | Meer informatie |
04 mei | 12:30 uur | Regulier | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie |
11 mei | 13:00 uur | Regulier | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 6 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie |
01 jun | 12:00 uur | Regulier | Volendam (rkav) 6 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
01 jan |
Datum | Comp | Wedstrijd | Uitslag |
---|---|---|---|
23 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 7 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 3 - 1 | |
23 mrt | DEVO'58 3 - IVV 2 | 2 - 1 | |
23 mrt | SDOB 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 7 - 0 | |
23 mrt | TABA afc 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 5 - 6 | |
16 mrt | IVV 2 - Westzaan 2 | 6 - 2 | |
16 mrt | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - TABA afc 2 | 2 - 6 | |
16 mrt | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - DEVO'58 3 | 3 - 3 | |
16 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 6 - SDOB 2 | 0 - 0 | |
09 mrt | Westzaan 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | 2 - 1 | |
09 mrt | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | 1 - 5 | |
09 mrt | Volendam (rkav) 7 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 7 - 1 | |
09 mrt | TABA afc 2 - SDOB 2 | 4 - 0 | |
09 mrt | DEVO'58 3 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 5 - 3 | |
02 mrt | IVV 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | 1 - 0 | |
02 mrt | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - DEVO'58 3 | 1 - 2 | |
02 mrt | SDOB 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | ||
02 mrt | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Westzaan 2 | 3 - 2 | |
24 feb | SDOB 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | 0 - 2 | |
17 feb | Westzaan 2 - SDOB 2 | 1 - 2 | |
17 feb | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - IVV 2 | 1 - 5 | |
10 feb | Volendam (rkav) 7 - TABA afc 2 | 4 - 1 | |
10 feb | IVV 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | 3 - 3 | |
10 feb | Westzaan 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 4 - 3 | |
07 feb | Westzaan 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | 0 - 4 | |
03 feb | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - IVV 2 | 3 - 3 | |
03 feb | TABA afc 2 - DEVO'58 3 | 2 - 3 | |
03 feb | SDOB 2 - Westzaan 2 | 2 - 0 | |
03 feb | Volendam (rkav) 6 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | 2 - 2 | |
01 feb | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | 3 - 4 | |
27 jan | IVV 2 - TABA afc 2 | 2 - 1 | |
27 jan | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - SDOB 2 | 1 - 1 | |
27 jan | Volendam (rkav) 6 - Westzaan 2 | 1 - 1 | |
27 jan | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 jan | uur | Meer informatie |
Datum | Tijd | Comp | Wedstrijd | Meer info |
---|---|---|---|---|
06 apr | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | Meer informatie | |
06 apr | 12:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - SDOB 2 | Meer informatie | |
06 apr | 13:00 uur | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
06 apr | 14:00 uur | IVV 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
06 apr | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
13 apr | 12:15 uur | SDOB 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
13 apr | 12:15 uur | TABA afc 2 - IVV 2 | Meer informatie | |
13 apr | 14:00 uur | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
13 apr | 14:30 uur | Volendam (rkav) 7 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | Meer informatie | |
13 apr | 16:00 uur | Westzaan 2 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie | |
20 apr | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
20 apr | 13:00 uur | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | Meer informatie | |
20 apr | 14:00 uur | IVV 2 - SDOB 2 | Meer informatie | |
20 apr | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
20 apr | 16:00 uur | Westzaan 2 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
04 mei | 12:15 uur | SDOB 2 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
04 mei | 12:30 uur | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 12:00 uur | DEVO'58 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 13:00 uur | Sloterdijk avv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 6 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 14:00 uur | IVV 2 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 | Meer informatie | |
11 mei | 16:00 uur | Westzaan 2 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
15 mei | 19:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Volendam (rkav) 7 | Meer informatie | |
18 mei | 12:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | Meer informatie | |
18 mei | 14:00 uur | DEVO'58 3 - SDOB 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - DEVO'58 3 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:00 uur | Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 3 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 12:15 uur | SDOB 2 - ASC De Volewijckers 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 14:00 uur | SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad 2 - IVV 2 | Meer informatie | |
25 mei | 14:30 uur | Volendam (rkav) 7 - Westzaan 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 12:00 uur | Volendam (rkav) 6 - TABA afc 2 | Meer informatie | |
01 jun | 14:45 uur | ASC De Volewijckers 2 - Sloterdijk avv. 3 | Meer informatie |